Region 5 2019 High Point Standings - Final







 Walk Trot Main Ring

Trophy Sponsor: Tedricks Roofing


Ribbon Sponsor: 



CHAMPION

Rylee Tomaro

Tayeb Farees




 



PRAHA

50





Region 5 Champ

58





Region 5 Pre Show

22





Mid Summer

140





Daffodil

74





Heritage 

66





Current Total*


410

RESERVE CHAMPION

Bristol Towle

OFW Sequoia




 



Heritage

60





Daffodil

66





Mid Summer

124





Region 5

36





Region 5 Pre Show  

26





PRAHA

44





Current Total*


356

TOP TEN

Emma Wellman

Critics Choice GK




 



Heritage

41





Daffodil

30





Mid Summer

53





 Region 5 Pre Show and Reginal 

31





PRAHA

25





Current Total*


180

TOP TEN

Joelie Touchette

The Artful Dodger AP




 



Heritage

52





Daffodil

16.5





Mid Summer

38





Region 5 Pre Show

12





Regio 5 Champ

32





PRAHA

13





Current Total*


163.5

TOP TEN

Bryn Holmberg

CR Dantag Warrior




 



IEAHC

68





Mid Summer

61.5





Region 5

16

















Current Total*


145.5

TOP TEN

Blair Parker

Edens Csecret JMF Cscret JMF




 









Heritage

28





Mid Summer

58





Region 5

24





Daffodil

16





Current Total*


126

TOP TEN

Leah King

MJD Chiquita




 



Daffodil

34





Mid Summer

59.5





Region 5 Pre Show and Regional

22

















Current Total*


115.5

TOP TEN

Savannah Field

EF Foxy Lady




 



Daffodil

10





Mid Summer

27





Region 5 Pre Show

18





Region 5 Champ

18





PRAHA

16





Current Total*


89

TOP TEN

Savannah Field

Mavericks Lil Diva




 



Daffodil

3





Mid Summer

18.5























Current Total*


21.5

TOP TEN

Kaelee Crossman

Hiya Trooper




 



PRAHA

1





























Current Total*


1







Walk Trot Sport Horse

Trophy Sponsor: Leslie Cook


Ribbon Sponsor:



NOTE: NEW WALK TROT DIVISION






CHAMPION

Joelie Touchette

The Artful Dodger AP




 



Heritage

28





Celebration

29





Region 5 Pre Show

32





PRAHA

54





Region 5 Champ

28





Current Total*


171

RESERVE CHAMPION

Savannah Field

EF Foxy Lady




 









Celebration

29





Region 5 Pre Show

14





Region 5 Champ

12





PRAHA

52





Current Total*


107

TOP TEN

Taylor Vonderahe

Independent Elegance




 









Celebration

54





Region 5 Pre Show

22





Regional 

24





Current Total*


100

TOP TEN

Emma Wellman

Critics Choice GK




 



Heritage

19





Celebration

28





PRAHA

28











Current Total*


75

TOP TEN

Bristol Towle

OFW Sequoia




 





















Heritage

20





PRAHA

20





Current Total*


40

TOP TEN

Launa Hodgson

WCF Gemini




 















Region 5 Pre Show

12





Regional 

12





Current Total*


24

TOP TEN

Starlynn Hodgson

Independent Elegance




 















Region 5 Pre Show

18





Regional 

4





Current Total*


22

TOP TEN

Harmony Hodgson

Batty Coda




 



Pre Show

6





Regionals

6























Current Total*


12

TOP TEN

Kaelee Crossman

Hiya Trooper




 



PRAHA

2





























Current Total*


2







13 and Under

Trophy Sponsor: Pilchuck Vetinary Hospital


Ribbon Sponsor:



CHAMPION

Miley Defalco

Xtreme Enchantment







Daffodil

91





Heritage

78





Region 5 Pre Show and Regional

33





Mid Summer

75.5





PRAHA

94





Current Total*


371.5

RESERVE CHAMPION

LilLee Pendleton

Juana Bet







Daffodil

60





Heritage

64





Mid Summer

106





Region 5

44





PRAHA

40





Current Total*


314

TOP TEN

Marin McKee

Eros MA







Daffodil

94





HACO Show Region 5 Judge

65





Mid Summer

76





Region 5 Pre Show

10





Region 5

48





Current Total*


293

TOP TEN

Abigail Churchill

Petra FTF







Heritage

57





AHACO

48





Daffodil

50





Mid Summer

61.5





REGION 5

40





Current Total*


256.5

TOP TEN

Addison Witt

Dana Justibay Jewel













Region 5

34





Region 5 Pre Show

4





Mid Summer

54.5





Daffodil

59





Heritage

44





PRAHA

46





Current Total*


241.5

TOP TEN

Elise Mason

JSL Hollywood Cyster +/




 









Mid Summer

144





AHACO

61





Current Total*


205

TOP TEN

Delaney Nielsen

Buckweiser







Heritage

74





Daffodil

48.5





Region 5

40





Current Total*


162.5

TOP TEN

Samantha Yoder

Catch Me if You Can







Northwest Heritage

40





Mid Summer

80





Region 5

32





























Current Total *


152

TOP TEN

Madison Niemi

BNW Bo Jango Bay













Region 5

18





Daffodil

86





Mid Summer

41





Current Total*


145

TOP TEN

Emma Roberts

KL Davincis Diva




 



Region 5

16





IEAHC

24





Mid Summer

38





PRAHA

38





Current Total*


116







14-18

Trophy Sponsor: Olympic Peninsula Arabian Club


Ribbon Sponsor:



CHAMPION

Halle Egan

Melody JC







Heritage

76.5





Mid Summer

66





Region 5

40





Daffodil

51





Current Total*


233.5

RESERVE CHAMPION

Audrey Price

Mhyzz Tika







Heritage

28





AHACO

13





Daffodil

18





Mid Summer

37





Region 5

14





PRAHA

42





Current Total*


152

TOP TEN

Kaylee Sheridan

Kharmen Electra




 









Mid Summer

78





Region 5

32





Daffodil

28





PRAHA

10





Current Total*


148

TOP TEN

Emily Bagley

Absolutley Spotless







AHACO

38





Daffodil

46





Region 5

34





Current Total*


118

TOP TEN

Emma Niemi

Impressive Me




 









Mid Summer

83





Region 5

10





Heritage

19.5











Current Total*


112.5

TOP TEN

Rayne Rader

DA Tristen +//







IEAHC

54





Mid Summer

50











Current Total*


104

TOP TEN

Katie Knutson

Edens Csecret JMF Cscret JMF




 









Heritage

40





IEAHC

40





Daffodil

22











Current Total*


102

TOP TEN

Anna Erickson

Dana Mankato













Mid Summer

58





Region 5

34





Current Total*


92

TOP TEN

Harmony Brown

DMW Dancing Slippers







Mid Summer

24





Daffodil

13.5





PRAHA

46





Current Total*


83.5

TOP TEN

Loryn Thompson

BSF Copenhagen Angel +//




 









Region 5 Pre Show

22





Region 5

12





Mid Summer

47











Current Total*


81







Adult Amateur Main Ring

Trophy Sponsor: All Star Equine


Ribbon Sponsor: 



CHAMPION

Tammy Adams

Werdyct







Heritage

64





Mid Summer

96





PRAHA

34





Region 5

46





Current Total*


240

RESERVE CHAMPION

Alicia Kegley

Cyncynati Red







Heritage

62





AHACO

13





Region 5

27





Mid Summer

74





PRAHA

42





Current Total*


218

TOP TEN

Ian Sage

BSF Copenhagen Angel +//




 









AHACO

24





Region 5

58





Mid Summer

119











Current Total*


201

TOP TEN

Julie Poor

Maxs Girl RA







Heritage

20





Daffodil

34





Mid Summer

57





AHACO

29





Region 5 

46





Current Total*


186

TOP TEN

Laura Maitland

OFW Major Wan







Heritage

60





Mid Summer

67





Daffodil

46





Region 5

12





Current Total*


185

TOP TEN

Sara Stewart

Panache Flashforward




 



Daffodil

52





Mid Summer

104





Region 5

12

















Current Total*


168

TOP TEN

Sarah Gunderson

Scandalous Echo ++/




 



PRAHA

66





Region 5 Championship

24





Daffodil

40





Mid Summer

37











Current Total*


167

TOP TEN

Kerri Markonich

Edens Csecret JMF




 









IEAH

91





Mid Summer

50





PRAHA

1





Region 5

8





Daffodil

16





Current Total*


166

TOP TEN

Heather Lindsay

Avante NA




 















Mid Summer

60





Region 5

36





Daffodil

26





Heritage

32





Current Total*


154

TOP TEN

Heather Davis

Zaveda




 



Daffodil

46





Mid Summer

70





Region 5

6





PRAHA

21











Current Total*


143







Sport Horse Dressage Junior Exhibitor 

Trophy Sponsor:  Horse Hair Analysis


Ribbon Sponsor:



CHAMPION

Hailey Jones

High Caliber Kolors







Celebration

22





Heritage

28





Region 5

28





Pre Show

38





Current Total*


116

RESERVE CHAMPION

Reece O'Keefe

Quick Lady ++++//







Celebration

26





Region 5

42





Pre Show

20





Current Total*


88

TOP TEN

Lily Grambling

Catz Meow







Region 5 pre show

16





Celebration

22





Regional

16





Current Total*


54

TOP TEN

Rayne Rader

CR Apollo



















Region 5 Sport Horse Pre Show and Regional

50





Current Total*


50

TOP TEN

Ashleigh Heineman

Batty Coda







Celebration 

22





Region 5 Pre Show

5





Regional 

20





Current Total*


47

TOP TEN

Ava Manning

SL Dawns Early Light













Celebration

30





Heritage

8





Current Total*


38

TOP TEN

Libby Hollinger

LH Vivace







Region 5 Pre Show

22





Celebration

10





Region 5

2











Current Total*


34

TOP TEN

Sara Heineman

Still Make Cheyenne







Celebration 

14





Pre Show

8





Regional

8





Current Total*


30

TOP TEN (TIE)

Lillyan Bereckis

Marble Royal Oak++







Region 5 Championship

16





Pre Show

8





Heritage

6





Current Total*


30

TOP TEN

Natalie Simons

OKW Maya +













Region 5 Pre Show

18





Region 5 Champ Show

10





Current Total*


28

TOP TEN

Tennessee Sanders

Galihadin+







Celebration

20

















Current Total*


20







Sport Horse Dressage Adult Amateur

Trophy Sponsor: Lindsey O Keefe Dressage


Ribbon Sponsor: 









CHAMPION

Nicole Rowley

ES Gamal +++//







Celebration

48





Pre Show

52





Region 5 Champ

48





Current Total *


148

RESERVE CHAMPION

Megan Welch-Osbekoff

N.U. Diamond Delux++/







Celebration

24





Region 5 Pre Show

13





Regionals

20





PRAHA

20





Current Total*


77

TOP TEN

Patricia Hough

Sir Sheldon Cooper KA ++




 



Celebration

30





Region 5 Championship

22





Pre Show

24

















Current Total*


76

TOP TEN

Sarah Gunderson

Scandalous Echo ++/




 



Celebration

28





Region 5 Championship

20





Pre Show

8

















Current Total*


56

TOP TEN (TIE)

Madelyn Hayes

Gemstone LC







Celebration

22





Region 5 Pre Show

18





Regional 

16





Current Total*


56

TOP TEN

Holly Miller

Tuck my Bucks +/




 









Region 5

46























Current Total*


46







TOP TEN

Cindy Tobeck

Carnelian Moon MP+







Celebration

12





PRAHA

14





Region 5 Champ

14





Current Total *


40

TOP TEN

Pat Hough

Quick Lady ++++//







Celebration

8





Region 5 Pre Show

16





Regional 

10





Current Total*


34

TOP TEN

Jennifer Haggerman

Come Cea About Me







Region 5 Champ

2





Region 5 Pre Show

12





Celebration 

11





PRAHA

8





Current Total*


33

TOP TEN

Elizabeth Elken

MWF Adwokat




 



Region 5 Pre show

12





Region 5 Championship

18























Current Total*


30

TOP TEN (TIE)

Marge Ward

Wistars Elegante













Region 5 Pre Show and Champ

10











Current Total*


10

TOP TEN (TIE)

Jan Ward

Santa Cruzz Bey +++//







Region 5 Pre Show

10

















Current Total*


10

TOP TEN (TIE)

Tonja Wadsworth

Marble Royal Oak++







Region 5 Championship

4





Pre show

6











Current Total*


10

TOP TEN (TIE)

Rachel Pappuleas

Marble Royal Oak++







Celebration

8





Pre show

1





Heritage

1





Current Total*


10







Sport Horse Hunter Junior Exhibitor 

Trophy Sponsor: Thorp Fruit & Antique Mall


Ribbon Sponsor:



CHAMPION

Tennessee Sanders

Galihadin+







Heritage

24





Region 5 Pre Show

38





Region 5 Champ Show

78





Current Total*


140

RESERVE CHAMPION

Camryn Gordon

Shot of Espresso







Celebration 

12





Pre Show

14





Regional

24





Current Total*


50

TOP TEN

Lily Grambling

Catz Meow







Pre Show

10





Celebration

20





Regional

10





Current Total*


40

TOP TEN

Chloe Christopher

MJD Calle Lilly







Heritage

14





PRAHA

6





Celebration

14





Current Total*


34

TOP TEN

Berkeley Potts

Independent Elegance




 





















Regional 

22





Current Total*


22

TOP TEN

Samantha Schuerman

EMR Out for Fame







Heritage

6





Region 5 Sport Horse 

15











Current Total*


21

TOP TEN

Ashleigh Heineman

Batty Coda







Celebration 

8





Region 5 Pre Show

6











Current Total*


14

TOP TEN 

Libby Hollinger

LH Vivace













Celebration

2





PRAHA

8





Current Total*


10

TOP TEN

Samantha Secord

OKW Maya +



















Region 5 Champ Show

8





Current Total*


8

TOP TEN

Rayne Rader

CR Apollo



















Region 5 Sport Horse Pre Show and Regional

4





Current Total*


4

Top Ten

Delaney Nielsen

Buckweiser







Heritage

2

















Current Total*


2







Sport Horse Hunter Adult Amateur

Trophy Sponsor: Equine Clipping Service


Ribbon Sponsor: 



CHAMPION

Cindy Tobeck

Carnelian Moon MP+







Celebration

28





Heritage

16





Region 5 Pre Show

68





Region 5 Champ Show

70





PRAHA

48





Current Total*


230

RESERVE CHAMPION

Kat DeVol

Pietro PS




 















PRAHA

32





Heritage

10

















Current Total*


42

TOP TEN

Julie Ann Smith

Hiya Trooper




 



Treasure Valley

10





Region 5 Championship

10





Pre Show

4





Celebration

8











Current Total*


32

TOP TEN

Marge Ward

Wistars Elegante







PRAHA

10





Region 5 Pre Show and Champ

8











Current Total*


18

TOP TEN

Danielle Crispin

Pietro PS




 















Celebration

16























Current Total*


16

TOP TEN

Jan Ward

Santa Cruzz Bey +++//







Celebration

4

















Current Total*


4













Sport Horse In Hand

Trophy Sponsor: Thorp Fuel


Ribbon Sponsor:



CHAMPION

Kolton Ford

Come Cea About Me







Region 5 Champ

40





Region 5 Pre Show

34





Celebration 

50





Heritage

10





PRAHA

23





Current Total*


157

Reserve Champion

Kolton Ford

BOH Moonlightserenade +







Region 5 Champ

28





Region 5 Pre Show

32





Heritage

16





PRAHA

36





Celebration

36





Current Total*


148

TOP TEN

Kolton Ford

BJD Midnights Saber +++/







Region 5 Champ

32





Region 5 Pre Show

24





Celebration

42





PRAHA

33





Current Total*


131

TOP TEN

Brittaney Wadsworth, Meredith Dennis and Paul Dennis

Marble Royal Chocolit







Region 5 Championship

18





Pre Show

30





Celebration

26





Heritage

6





Treasure Valley Classic

40





Current Total*


120

TOP TEN 

Lily Grambling

Catz Meow







Heritage

14





Celebration

32





Regional and Pre Show

46





Current Total*


92

TOP TEN 

Jan Ward

Santa Cruzz Bey +++//







Celebration

22





Region 5 Pre Show

38





Region 5 Champ

24





Current Total*


84

TOP TEN

Shelby Lubchuck

LA Stilleto +







Region 5 Pre Show 

18





Region 5 Champ Show

2





Celebration

36





PRAHA

22





Current Total*


78

TOP TEN

Kat DeVol

Pietro PS




 















Celebration

38





Heritage

8





PRAHA

28











Current Total*


74

TOP TEN

Kolton Ford

Kobalt Knight







Region 5 Champ

24





Region 5 Pre Show

26





Heritage

20











Current Total*


70

TOP TEN

Brittaney Wadsworth & Paul Dennis

Hiya Trooper




 



Celebration

12





Region 5 Championship

14





Heritage

30





Region 5 Pre Show

10





Treasure Valley Classic

2





Current Total*


68







Sport Horse Performance 

Trophy Sponsor: Windy Creek Ranch


Ribbon Sponsor: 









CHAMPION

Cindy Tobeck

Carnelian Moon MP+







Celebration

32





Heritage

16





Region 5 Pre Show

60





Region 5 Champ Show

76





PRAHA

42





Current Total*


226

RESERVE CHAMPION

Nicole Rowley

ES Gamal +++//







Celebration

48





Pre Show

52





Region 5 Champ

48





Current Total *


148

TOP TEN

Lindsey O'Keefe

Quick Lady ++++//







Celebration

20





Region 5 Pre Show

36





regionals

60





Current Total*


116

TOP TEN

Rachel Davis Heintz

Eros Piadoro







Region 5 Pre Show 

32





Region 5 Champ Show

38





Celebration

36





Current Total*


106

TOP TEN

Sarah Gunderson

Scandalous Echo ++/




 



Celebration

28





Pre Show

28





Region 5 

44





PRAHA

6











Current Total*


106

TOP TEN

Lisa Lyons

KL Rain Shadow







Celebration 

22





Region 5 Champ

38





Pre Show

34





Current Total*


94

TOP TEN

Hailey Jones

High Caliber Kolors







Celebration

18





Heritage

28





Region 5

22





Pre Show

24





Current Total*


92

TOP TEN

Ninia Lopez

Wistars Elegante







Celebration

16





Region 5 Pre Show and Champ

38





PRAHA

26





Current Total*


80

TOP TEN

Patricia Hough

Sir Sheldon Cooper KA ++




 



Celebration

30





Region 5 Championship

22





Pre Show

24

















Current Total*


76

TOP TEN

Brittaney Wadsworth

Hiya Trooper




 



Treasure Valley

10





Region 5 Championship

28





Region 5 Pre Show 

10





Celebration

16











Current Total*


64







Main Ring Performance Horse  

Trophy Sponsor: Thorp Fruit & Antique Mall


Ribbon Sponsor: 



CHAMPION

Kerri Markonich

Edens Csecret JMF




 









IEAH

131





Mid Summer

106





Region 5

34





Heritage

60











Current Total*


331

RESERVE CHAMPION

Tammy Adams

Werdyct







Heritage

64





Mid Summer

96





Region 5

46





PRAHA

34





Current Total*


240

TOP TEN

Halle Egan

Melody JC







Heritage

68





Mid Summer

62





Region 5

40





Daffodil

40





Current Total*


210

TOP TEN

Miley Defalco

Xtreme Enchantment







Heritage

50





Daffodil

68





Mid Summer

36





Region 5

30





Current Total*


184

TOP TEN

Julie Poor

Maxs Girl RA







Heritage

20





Daffodil

34





Mid Summer

53





AHACO

24











Region 5

42





Current Total*


173

TOP TEN

Irvin Cowan

Mhyzz Tika







Heritage

30





AHACO

10





Daffodil

10





Mid Summer

64





Region 5

20





PRAHA

34





Current Total*


168

TOP TEN

Sarah Gunderson

Scandalous Echo ++/




 



Daffodil

40





Mid Summer

37





Region 5 

24





PRAHA

62











Current Total*


163

TOP TEN

Heather Lindsay

Avante NA




 















Mid Summer

59





Region 5

20





Daffodil

23





Heritage

32





Current Total*


134

TOP TEN

Sylvia Leavitt

Faded Blu Jeans




 















Mid Summer

61





Region 5

14





Daffodil

50





Current Total*


125

TOP TEN

Julie Ann Smith

Hiya Trooper




 



PRAHA

33





Region 5 Championship

10





Heritage

34





Mid Summer

45











Current Total*


122

Halter Horse Main Ring

Trophy Sponsor: Dellesta Park ArabIan Sages


Ribbon Sponsor: 









CHAMPION

Miley Defalco

Xtreme Enchantment







Daffodil

18





Heritage

20





Region 5 Pre Show and Regional

12





Mid Summer

30





PRAHA

22





Current Total*


102

RESERVE CHAMPION

Lilee Pendleton

Juana Bet







Daffodil

20





Heritage

10





Mid Summer

42





Region 5 Pre Show and Regional

12





PRAHA

12





Current Total*


96

TOP TEN

Laura Maitland

OFW Major Wan







Heritage

20





Daffodil

18





Mid Summer

40





Region 5 Pre Show and Regional

12





Current Total*


90

TOP TEN

Crystal Baker

Jamal Khan







Mid Summer

60





PRAHA

24











Current Total*


84

TOP TEN

Crystal Baker

Havikk







Mid Summer

36





Daffodil

10





PRAHA

12





Current Total*


58

TOP TEN

Amy Monro

Sir Caspyan




 









Region 5

6





Mid Summer

28





Heritage

16











Current Total*


50

TOP TEN

Allison Wallace/Charlee Pendleton

Mavericks Lil Diva




 



Daffodil

6





Heritage

12





Region 5 Pre Show and Regional

6





Mid Summer

24





Current Total*


48

TOP TEN (Tie)

Savannah Field

EF Foxy Lady




 









PRAHA

12





Mid Summer

20





Region 5 Pre Show

8











Current Total*


40

TOP TEN (Tie)

Nicole Witty

RC Hakimah







Mid Summer

16





Region 5 Pre Show

10





Daffodil

6





Region 5

8





Current Total*


40

TOP TEN

Emma Wellman

Critics Choice GK




 



Heritage

8





Daffodil

2





Mid Summer

10





Region 5 Pre Show and Regional

16





PRAHA

3





Current Total*


39

TOP TEN

Harmony Brown

DMW Dancing Slippers







Mid Summer

20





PRAHA

8











Current Total*


28







Superhorse

Trophy Sponsor: Olympic Peninsula ArabIan Sage Club


Ribbon Sponsor: 



CHAMPION

Rylee Tomaro

Tayeb Farees




 



PRAHA

50





Region 5 Champ

58





Region 5 Pre Show

22





Mid Summer

140





Daffodil

74





Heritage 

66





Current Total*


410

RESERVE CHAMPION

Bristol Towle

OFW Sequoia




 



Heritage

80





Daffodil

66





Mid Summer

124





Region 5 champ and pre show

62





PRAHA

64





Current Total*


396

TOP TEN

Miley Defalco

Xtreme Enchantment







Daffodil

91





Heritage

78





Region 5 Champshow

30





Mid Summer

75.5





PRAHA

94





Current Total*


368.5

TOP TEN

Cindy Tobeck

Carnelian Moon MP+







Celebration

68





Heritage

46.5





Region 5 Pre Show

74





Region 5 Champ Show

92





PRAHA

75





Current Total*


355.5

TOP TEN

Joelie Touchette

The Artful Doger AP




 



Region 5 Sport Horse

28





Region 5

32





Mid Summer

38





PRAHA

67





Region 5 Pre Show   

12





Region 5 Sport Horse Pre Show

32





Daffodil

16.5





Heritage

80





Celebration

29





Current Total*


334.5

TOP TEN

Kerri Markonich

Edens Csecret JMF




 















Mid Summer

128





Region 5

50





Daffodil

72





Heritage

80.5





Current Total*


330.5

TOP TEN

LilLee Pendleton

Juana Bet







Daffodil

60





Heritage

64





Region 5

46





Mid Summer

106





PRAHA

30





Current Total*


306

TOP TEN

Irvin Cowan

Mhyzz Tika







Heritage

60





AHACO

24





Daffodil

38.5





Mid Summer

75





Region 5

22





PRAHA

64





Current Total*


283.5

TOP TEN

Marin McKee

Eros MA







Daffodil

94





HACO Show Region 5 Judge

65





Mid Summer

76





Region 5

48





Current Total*


283

TOP TEN

Sarah Gunderson

Scandalous Echo ++/




 



PRAHA

100





Sport Horse Pre Show

42





Sport Horse Champ

58





Daffodil

40





Mid Summer

37











Current Total*


277







Volunteer of the Year Adult Amateur Main Ring






Renate Cowan

Daffodil, Region 5

40+50 =90




Heather Lindsey

Mid Summer

4




Laura Maitland

Heritage, Daffodil, Mid Summer and Region 5

8+4+10+23 = 45




Meredith Dennis

Region 5, PRAHA

50 + 30 = 80




Darsie Bell

Daffodil 

5




Dan Overstreet

PRAHA

15




Danielle Overstreet

PRAHA

12




Sharon Johnson

PRAHA

15




Julie Smith

PRAHA

10




Sara Stewart

Region 5 and Puyallup Fair

15+48 = 63




Volunteer of the Year Junior Main Ring






Charlee Pendleton

Hertiage and Mid Summer

8+10 = 18




Abigale Churchill

Daffodil and Region 5

9




Paul Dennis

PRAHA

13




Kalee Crossman

PRAHA

8




Volunteer of the Year Junior Sport Horse






Ellery Strubbar

Region 5 Sport Horse 

36




Emmerson Strubar

Region 5 Sport Horse

40




Kalee Crossman

Region 5 Sport Horse + PRAHA

35 + 9 = 44




Paul Dennis

Region 5 Sport Horse + PRAHA

40 = 6 = 46




Lilly Be

Region 5 Sport Horse

30




Volunteer of the Year Adult Amateur Sport Horse 






Candace Strubhar

Region 5 Sport Horse

28




Dan Overstreet

Region 5 Sport Horse and PRAHA

40 + 10 = 50




Danielle Overstreet

Region 5 Sport + PRAHA

40 + 8= 48




Bonny Braden

Region 5 Sport Horse

20




Mark Woodward

Region 5 Sport Horse

40




Melanie Be

Region 5 Sport Horse

30




John Be

Region 5 Sport Horse

40




Sharon Johnson

Region 5 Sport Horse

40




Julie Smith

Region 5 Sport Horse + PRAHA

20 + 4= 24




Kendra Crossman

Region 5 Sport Horse

35




Darsie Bell

Region 5 Sport Horse

6




Meredith Dennis

PRAHA

6




Tara Rogers

Region 5 Sport Horse

12